回到:千斤顶、插头和适配器

FO adapters and FO couplers

3、ST
5、双工
6、四工LC/APC
2、单工SC
4、LSH
1、双工SC

产品描述

The adapters have a slotted floating zirconia sleeve and are suitable for accepting fibre optic connectors with zirconia ferrules.
They comply with the requirements of the IEC 61754 family of standards.

文献

EN DE NL FR CN ES IT
ProductDatasheet ProductDatasheet ProductDatasheet ProductDatasheet ProductDatasheet file-icon ProductDatasheet ProductDatasheet

订购信息

产品型号 库存数 产品 光纤类型接插件型Laser protection盖子材料颜色安装Weight [kg]GTIN
418513 FO adapter LCD MM LCD polymer 米色 flange 40393910164305
418516 FO adapter LCD MM LCD polymer 水绿 flange 40393910164275
418514 FO adapter LCD SM LCD polymer 蓝色 flange 40393910164299
418525 FO adapter LCD MM LCD polymer 米色 without flange 40393910164183
418526 FO adapter LCD SM LCD polymer 蓝色 without flange 0.01 kg 40393910164176
418528 FO adapter LCD MM LCD polymer 水绿 without flange 0.01 kg 40393910164152
418531 FO adapter LCD MM LCD polymer 紫色 flange 40393910164121
418533 FO adapter LCD MM LCD polymer 紫色 without flange 0.01 kg 40393910164107
418546 FO adapter LCD MM LCD polymer 水绿 flange 40393910163971
418547 FO adapter LCD MM LCD polymer 紫色 flange 40393910163964
418548 FO adapter LCD SM LCD polymer 蓝色 flange 40393910163957
418515 FO adapter LCD/APC SM LCD/APC polymer 绿色 flange 40393910164282
418527 FO adapter LCD/APC SM LCD/APC polymer 绿色 without flange 0.01 kg 40393910164169
418549 FO adapter LCD/APC SM LCD/APC polymer 绿色 flange 40393910163940
418517 FO adapter LCQ MM LCQ polymer 米色 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164268
418518 FO adapter LCQ MM LCQ polymer 水绿 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164251
418519 FO adapter LCQ SM LCQ polymer 蓝色 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164244
418530 FO adapter LCQ MM LCQ polymer 紫色 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164138
418520 FO adapter LCQ/APC SM LCQ/APC polymer 绿色 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164237
418553 FO adapter LSH MM LSH polymer 米色 threaded flange 0.01 kg 40393910163919
418552 FO adapter LSH SM LSH polymer 蓝色 threaded flange 0.01 kg 40393910163926
418554 FO adapter LSH MM LSH polymer 水绿 threaded flange 0.01 kg 40393910163902
418555 FO adapter LSH MM LSH polymer 紫色 threaded flange 0.01 kg 40393910163896
418551 FO adapter LSH/APC SM LSH/APC polymer 绿色 threaded flange 0.01 kg 40393910163933
418505 FO adapter SC SM SC polymer 蓝色 flange 40393910164381
418506 FO adapter SC/APC SM SC/APC polymer 绿色 flange 40393910164374
418559 FO adapter SC/APC SM SC/APC polymer 绿色 flange 40393910163865
418508 FO adapter SCD OM2 SCD polymer 米色 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164350
418510 FO adapter SCD MM SCD polymer 水绿 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164336
418511 FO adapter SCD SM SCD polymer 蓝色 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164329
418522 FO adapter SCD MM SCD 银色 flange 0.02 kg 40393910164213
418523 FO adapter SCD SM SCD 银色 flange 0.02 kg 40393910164206
418532 FO adapter SCD MM SCD polymer 紫色 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164114
418512 FO adapter SCD/APC SM SCD/APC polymer 绿色 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164312
418524 FO adapter SCD/APC SM SCD/APC 银色 flange 0.01 kg 40393910164190
1414886 FO adapter ST MM/SM ST 银色 D hole 0.01 kg 40393910104721
1412762 FO adapter FC/PC MM/SM FC/PC 银色 D hole 0.05 kg 40393910105087