Tornare a: Prese e placche

FTTH data outlet AP 80 x 80

surface mounted, also on top of installation cups

FTTH data outlet AP (surface mounted), 80 x 80 x 23.5 mm

Descrizione

Fibre optic data outlet for indoor FTTH cabling,
for surface mount installation (also for installation on top of installation cups).

  • FTTH data outlet for up to 4 fibres.
    Set consists of metallic mounting plate and box; box with integrated deposit space for connecting cable and pigtail fibre and with integrated dust covers for couplers.
    Available with 2x SC/APC Simplex or 2x LCD/APC coupler, optional with or without pigtails.
    Delivery with splice holder for shrink splice protection; when ordering the data outlet with pre-assembled pigtails an additional crimp splice protection is supplied.
    FO couplers optionally available with integrated laser protection cover.
    Label field with transparent cover.
    Cable entry from all four sides and from rear. Available with pre-assembled FTTH indoor cables on request.

Documentazione

EN DE NL FR CN ES IT
Scheda tecnica Scheda tecnica Scheda tecnica Scheda tecnica Scheda tecnica file-icon Scheda tecnica Scheda tecnica

Versioni

Article No. Magazzino Prodotto AdapterFibre typePigtailsColorePeso [kg]Unità di imballaggioGTIN / EAN
41860500ZY FTTH data outlet AP 1 x SC E9/125 G.652.D BLO 1 x SC bianco puro 0.08 kg 1 pc. 40393910008296
41860600ZY FTTH data outlet AP 1 x LCD/APC bianco puro 0.08 kg 1 pc. 40393910008289
41860700ZY FTTH data outlet AP 2 x LCD/APC bianco puro 0.08 kg 1 pc. 40393910008272
41860800ZY FTTH data outlet AP 1 x LCD/APC E9/125 G.657.A1 2 x LC/APC bianco puro 0.08 kg 1 pc. 40393910008265
41860900ZY FTTH data outlet AP 2 x LCD/APC E9/125 G.657.A1 4 x LC/APC bianco puro 0.08 kg 1 pc. 40393910008258
41861000ZY FTTH data outlet AP 1 x SC/APC bianco puro 0.08 kg 1 pc. 40393910008241
41861100ZY FTTH data outlet AP bianco puro 0.08 kg 1 pc. 40393910008234
41861200ZY FTTH data outlet AP 1 x SC/APC E9/125 G.657.A1 1 x SC/APC bianco puro 0.08 kg 1 pc. 40393910008227
41861300ZY FTTH data outlet AP 2 x SC/APC E9/125 G.657.A1 2 x SC/APC bianco puro 0.08 kg 1 pc. 40393910008210