Versions

N° d'articleStockProduitType de fibrePigtailsCouleurPoids [kg]Unité d'emballageGTIN
309311 Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2LC/APCrouge0.1 kg1 pc.40393910191257
309312 Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2LC/APCvert1 pc.40393910191240
309313 Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2LC/APCjaune0.1 kg1 pc.40393910191233
309314 Pigtail LC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2LC/APCbleu0.1 kg1 pc.40393910191226
309315 Pigtail SC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2SC/APCrouge0.1 kg1 pc.40393910191219
309316 Pigtail SC/APC G.657.A1E9/125 G.657.A1 OS2SC/APCvert0.1 kg1 pc.40393910191202