Back to: Pigtails

Fibre pigtail 2m

E9/125 G.652.D OS2, PC Version

Description

Semi tight buffer, 900 µm
Colours single pigtails: yellow
Colours sets of pigtails: in accordance with IEC 60304

Documentation

EN DE NL FR CN ES IT AT
Datasheet Datasheet Datasheet Datasheet Datasheet file-icon Datasheet Datasheet Datasheet

Versions

Article No. Stock Product Fibre typeConnector typeWeight [kg]Packing unitGTIN / EAN
421121 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 SC 0.01 kg 1 pc. 40393910162257
421122 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 SC 0.07 kg 1 set 40393910162240
422221 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 ST 0.1 kg 1 pc. 40393910159189
422222 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 ST 0.08 kg 1 set 40393910159172
423321 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 LC 0.01 kg 1 pc. 40393910157260
423322 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 LC 0.1 kg 1 set 40393910157253
424421 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 LSH 0.01 kg 1 pc. 40393910155211
424422 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 LSH 0.1 kg 1 set 40393910155204
425521 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 FC/PC 0.1 kg 1 pc. 40393910154115
425522 Fibre Pigtail E9/125 G.652.D OS2 FC/PC 0.1 kg 1 set 40393910154108